Description

MONOSHOCK TOP PART CPL. 07

DCC-COMPR.DAMP.CONTROL CPL. 03

ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 14X24

OIL SEAL KGW D=25

WASHER KGW D=25

BUSHING KGW 1525 HD

BLEED PLUG R 1/8

STICKER WP KTM

O-RING NBR 5,28X1,78

SCREW PLUG M5X6

RUBBER CAP "DO NOT OPEN"

ADJUSTING NUT M52X1,5

AH SCREW M5X25

INTERM.RING D=58

SPRING 140-215 (59)D=13,75 TIT

SPRING RETAINER H=15 D=28

PISTON ROD NUT 06

O-RING VITON 37,82X1,78

PISTON RING

PISTON 6+6D7

REBOUND DISC H=4

ADAPTOR CPL. D=46 H=28 D=38

BACKUPRING 22,55X1,5

QUAD RING 18X2,62

DU-BUSH 18X20X12

DUST SEAL 1835

SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT '03 CIRCLIP 49X1,5 COVER H=9,5

BUMP RUBBER WP60 D=18-26

MONOSHOCK LOWER PART CPL. 07

RESERVOIR CAP M16X1

STEEL BALL D=3MM

O-RING NBR 12X1

O-RING NBR 4X1,5

086300430 I C086300430

' NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

FIG PART NUMBER

97 46180016

98 46180006

99 R15004

FIG PART NUMBER

97 46180016

98 46180006

99 R15004

DESCRIPTION

ADJUSTING ADAPTOR REBOUND ADJUSTING SCREW L=15,5 REPAIR KIT GASKET 05

086300430 / C086300430

' NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

SWING ARM

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

63004030044

SWING ARM CPL. 950 SE 06

1

2

60004034000

BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03

4

3

0760304073

SHAFT SEAL RING 30X40X7

4

4

60004032000

INNER RING JR20X25X38,5 03

2

5

60004031000

NEEDLE BUSH HK2526B 03

2

6

60004033000

STOP DISK 03

2

7

63004066000

CHAIN SLID. GUARD SWINGARM 06

1

8

72210079000

BUCKET

2

9*

59009062016

SPECIAL SCREW M6X16 WS=8 10.9

3

10

5461107610030

RET. CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE BLACK

2

11

0009050103

SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10

5

12

60004061100

CHAINGUARD 06

1

13

0021050003

WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3

3

14

60004075000

REAR SPROCKET GUARD 03

1

15

50308053000

BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5

2

16

60004042000

PLUG SFL12 GREY 05

2

17*

59009062013

SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9

2

18

60004041000

PLUG SWINGARM 03

1

19

60004017000

SCREW M14X1.5 L=73MM 03

1

20

63004037144

SWING ARM BOLT 272,5MM 06

1

21

60004038000

COLLAR NUT M19X1,5 WS=27MM 03

1

24

54607072100

BUSH 6,5X10X22MM

2

25

54607070144

RETAINING PLATE CPL.

1

26

63004070000

CHAIN GUIDE 06

1

27*

0025060506

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30

2

086300490 / C086300490

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

63005007000

EXHAUST PIPE FRONT 06

2

60005008000

EXHAUST PIPE REAR 03

1

3

60005005000

GASKET 03

2

4

0125080003

WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4

2

5

51010086100

SELF LOCKING NUTM8CU

4

6

0908100000

PLUG DIN0908-M10X1A2

2

7

0603100141

COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

2

11

54603048100

RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6

12

51005067000

INSOLATE WASHER 8,5X28X3

13

63005013000

INSULATING DISK 06

14

54830048000

DISTANCE BUSHING F. CHAIN.

15*

0024060256

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

20

60105051000

CLAMP CPL. D=49,2MM 06

2

21

60005005001

GRAPHIT RING 42X47X25 03

2

29

0991080353

FLATHEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X35

2

31

63005048000

DISTRIBUTOR TUBE 06

32*

0025080306

HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40

4

33

58303061100

SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8X24 MM ELO

2

34

62505069000

SPACER BUSH. 8,5X12X18MM 05

2

35

54305068100

DAMP. COMPONENT SILICONE GREY

4

36*

0025080166

HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40

6

37

63005011000

THERMAL SHIELD 06

1

38

0991060082

FLAT H.SCREW M6X8 DIN7991 NIRO

2

39

60005005002

EXHAUST GASKET 03

2

40*

62605082000

SILENCER L/S 08

41*

62605083000

SILENCER R/S 08

42

54308042000

RUBBER BUFFER

2

43

60005095000

CLAMP FOR SILENCER CPL. 03

2

44

6000508500001S

SILENCER/HANDLE HOLDER LVS 07

45

6000508600001S

SILENCER/HANDLE HOLDER R/S 07

46*

0025080256

HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40

2

47

0021080003

WASHER DIN9021-A 8,4

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

AIR FILTER BOX

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

63006002044

AIR FILTER COVER LC8 CPL. 07

1

2

60006015000

AIR FILTER LC8 03

1

3

60006007000

CONNECTOR FOR SAS LC8 03

1

4

60006007050

GASKET SAS CONNECTOR 03

1

6

60006040000

INTAKE SNORKEL 03

1

7

60006004000

AIRBOX FRONT PART LC8 03

1

8

60006006000

SPECIAL SCREW K60X35/15 03

12

9

60006003002

AIRBOX COVER L/SR/S 03

2

10

60006003050

GASKET F. AIRBOX COVER L/SR/S

2

11

0017060203

EJOTPT SCREW K60X20 WS=6

6

12

60006001000

FILTER BOX LOWER PART LC8 03

1

13

60006001040

RUBBER SLEEVE EPC HOSE

2

14

60006001030

RUBBER SLEEVE CABLE PASSAGE 03

1

15

60006001020

BRACKET PANEL SAS A. EPC 03

1

16

54603048100

RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6

2

17

60006001021

DISTANCE RUBBER AIRBOX 03

2

18*

0025060166

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30

2

19

60036045000

RUBBER SLEEVE AIRBOX 03

2

21

60006001041

RUBBER SLEEVE FUEL HOSE 03

1

22

60006001023

RUBBER SLEEVE STOP SCREW

1

23

57005020001

HOSE 10X14 PER METER

X

24

78015019001

% HOSE EPA D=6/10 PER METER

X

25

63006001050

BUSH FOR AIR FILTER BOX 06

1

26

58007117000

YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM

1

27

60015022000

T-CONNECTOR TS-6 03

1

28

58007017000

YD NAC CLAMP 10101 (9MM)

' NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

TANK, SEAT, COVER

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

6300701303333A

FUELTANK CPL.14L BLACK MATT 06

1

2

58207080100

GAS-LEVEL SENSOR ADV. 2006

1

3

0912050163

AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16

2

4

58507003000

FUEL COCK CPL. SMALL RALLYE'96

2

5

55007006200

O-RING 11X1,8 NBR 70

2

6*

0025060166

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30

4

7

58407011100

SCREW FOR SEAT M6X11,5/8

1

11

58407008200

TANK PLUG 06

1

12

40011166100

KEY BLANK LC4/DUKE/LC8

1

15

0912080403

AH SCREW DIN912 M8X40

3

16

61007060000

BEARING BUSHING OUTSIDE 05

3

17

61007065000

TANK RUBBER BUSHING FRONT 05

6

19

78015019001

% HOSE EPA D=6/10 PER METER

X

20

60012088100

FUEL PUMP 04

1

21

60012088050

FUEL PUMP HOLDER 03

1

22*

0024060106

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30

23

62512071000

SUPPORT FUEL PUMP 05

1

24

5850701050030

CLUTCH CPC BLACK 05

1

25

5850701030030

PLUG CPC BLACK 05

1

26

58507012000

O-RING VITON F. PLUG CPC 05

1

27*

60007216001

HOSE FPM 6X12 PER METER

1

28*

62507116070

FUEL HOSE 08

1

29

50307016000

FUEL PREFORMED HOSE SX 2001

1

30

62507016060

FUEL HOSE 05

1

31

60007015100

T-CONNECTOR 6-6-8 MM 05

1

32

58007117200

OETIKER HOSE CLAMP 13,3MM

33

00049140121

CLAMP STD DN14

1

34

58007117000

YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM

1

35

58031005000

CLAMP YD NAC 10128 12MM

4

36

00050153706

VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM

5

37*

60007316001

HOSE 7,5X13,5 PER METER

X

38

00050140706

VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 14,0MM

2

39*

60007116000

FUEL PREFORMED HOSE

2

40

60007015000

T-CONNECTOR 8MM 03

1

41

62507016050

THERMAL PROTECTION L=105MM 05

1

42

60007016050

PROTECTION SPRING FUEL HOSE

TANK, SEAT, COVER

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

45

62507033000

FOAM 150X35X15 06

2

50

6300805000004

SPOILER L/S ORANGE 06

51

6300805100004

SPOILER R/S ORANGE 06

52

60008045000

SPECIAL WASHER D=16,5MM 03

6

55

63008070000

TANK COVER LVS 06

1

57

0012060123

AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12

6

60

6300704000004

SEAT BLACK/ORANGE 06

61

6300704005004

SEAT COVER BLACK/ORANGE

62

61007040010

DISTANCE RUBBER SEAT 05

4

63

63007050044

SEAT LOCK 06

64

0738060181

COU.SUNK SCR. AH IS07380 M6X18

2

65*

0025050126

HH COLLAR SCREW M5xl2 TX30

2

66

63008053000

BRACKET FOR SEAT LOCK 06

67

58607051044

LEVER + SCREW CPL. 05

MASK, FENDERS

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1*

5860800100030

HEAD LIGHT MASK BLACK 06

1

2

6300801000004

FENDER FRONT ORANGE 06

1

3

60008019000

BRAKE HOSE GUIDE LOWER 03

1

5

58408009050

SPACER BUSHING FRONT FENDER

4

6*

0024060206

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

4

7*

0024060156

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30

4

10

60012080000

SIDE REFLECTOR YELLOW 03

2

18

62508018150

THERM. PROT.FOIL L/S ABOVE 07

1

19

62508018160

THERM.PROT.FOILR/S ABOVE 07

1

20*

6250801800030

REAR END TOP PART BLACK 06

1

21

62508019500

REAR END LOWER PART USA 08

1

22

63008015000

NUMB.PLATE CARRIER 06

1

23*

0025050126

HH COLLAR SCREW M5xl2 TX30

4

24*

0081050121

SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X12 T20

3

25

0017060203

EJOTPT SCREW K60X20 WS=6

10

27

62508019250

THERMAL PROTECTON FOIL L7S 07

1

28

62508019460

THERM. PROT. FOIL R/S USA 07

1

31

6301200800001S

HAND GRIP L/S 07

1

32

6301200900001S

HAND GRIP R/S 07

1

33

60035001000

SCREW RADIATOR BRACKET M6 03

2

34

54603048100

RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6

2

35

41001052000

RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM

6

37

0991080403

FLATHEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X40

4

40

60003087000

SPLASH PROTECTOR FRAME 05

1

43

62503083000

COVER FRAME LVS REAR 05

1

44

62503084000

COVER FRAME R/S REAR 05

1

50

60012081200

LICENCE FITTING 06

1

53

0021060003

WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4

4

54

0985060003

SELF LOCK. NUTDIN0985-M6

4

55

58412080000

REFLECTOR RED LC4 '98

1

56

0966050163

OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16

2

57

40006006000

WASHER 6MM

2

58

58412080050

BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR

1

59

0125050003

WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3

2

60

0985050003

SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5

2

62

16512180100

SIDE REFLECTOR RED REAR

2

086300811 /C086300811

NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

MASK, FENDERS

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

0TY

63

62512081000

BRACKET SIDE REFLECTOR 06

71

50303018000

RUBBER L=145MM

2

72

62508021000

SUPPORT TOOL SET 05

80

63006010000

SPLASH PROTECT. 06

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment