Fig Part Numberdescriptionqty

1 63008099000 DECAL SET 950 SUPERENDURO 06 1

086300830 / C086300830

FRONT WHEEL

6906 Ddu2cg23s6nm

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

6300900104430

FRONT WHEEL CPL. 1,85X21" 06

1

BLACK

2

63009010044

FRONT HUB CPL. 06

1

3

60009014000

BEAR. SPACERTUBE FRONT 03

1

4

0625069068

GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM

2

5

0472047175

CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75

1

6

0760354771

SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC

2

7

63009012000

SPACER BUSH. FRONT WHEEL 06

2

9

6300907000030

FRONT RIM 1,85X21"DIRT STAR 06

1

10

60009071000

SPOKE M5X230,5 13,5 DEG

36

11

58309072000

SPOKE NIPPLE M5-TA (8X21MM)

36

14

50309075000

HOSE 21"

1

15

58409073100

RIM BAND FRONT 2MM 2003

1

19

54809081070

AUXILIARY SCREW FRONT 06

1

20

77309081000

WHEELSPIN.FR. D=26M24xl,5 07

1

21

54809082000

SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 03

1

22

54809081050

PLUG BUSHING WS=27 03

1

23

60109060000

BRAKE DISK FRONT 300MM 06

1

24

59009062013

SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9

6

086300910 / C086300910

REAR WHEEL

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

6301000104430

REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,50X18" 06

1

2

60110010044

REAR HUB CPL. 06

1

3

60010011000

BEAR. SPACERTUBE L=124,8MM 03

1

4

0625062052

GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7

2

5

0472052200

CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2

1

6

0760305271

SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7

1

7

60110013000

SPACER BUSH. REAR WHEEL R/S 06

1

8

60010015000

SPACER RING 03

1

9

6301007000030

REAR RIM 2,50X18" DIRT STAR 06

1

10

63010171000

SPOKEM5X219 06

18

11

63010071000

SPOKE M5X196 06

18

12

58309072000

SPOKE NIPPLE M5-TA (8X21MM)

36

14

50310075100

HOSE 110/100C-18

1

15

63010073000

RIM TAPE 18" 32/2 MM 06

1

20

60010051042

REAR SPROCKET 42-T 03

X

20

60010051045

REAR SPROCKET 45-T 03

1

21

60010052000

SPROCKET SCREW M10X1,25 03

6

22

0980101253

HEXAG.NUT DIN 980V M10X1,25 SL

6

23

60110050044

SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL. 06

1

24

60110012000

SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 06

1

25

60110016000

NILOS RING 6006AV

1

26

0625060060

BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM

2

27

60110014000

SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 06

1

28

54610459000

DAMPING RUBBER '91

6

29

60110060000

BRAKE DISK REAR D=240MM 06

1

30

59009062013

SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9

6

31

60010081050

PLUG MNE2673

1

32

60010081044

WHEEL SPINDLE REAR CPL. 03

1

33

60010084000

CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 03

1

34

60010086000

COLLAR NUTWH. SPINDLE REAR 03

1

35

58414030000

HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13

2

36

50304040100

SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10

2

37

60010365118

CHAIN 525 INCL. MASTER LINK

1

RIVET TOOL NECESSARY

38

60010266000

MASTER LINK FOR CHAIN 525 07

WIRING HARNESS

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

63011075200

MAIN CABLE HARNESS 950 SE 07

2

63011083000

BRACKET FOR PLUGS LVS 06

3

58611183000

SUPPORT BRACKET R/S 05

4

49007439000

CLAMP RSGU 15/12

1

5

0912050103

AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X10

6*

0081050121

SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X12 T20

8

8

62511057050

BRACKET RELAY 05

1

9

58011109110

FUSE 10 A 2000

X

9

58011109115

FUSE 15 A

X

10

58411057000

STARTER RELAY '96

4

11

58411096100

DIODE S3H-15 97

4

12

0021050003

WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3

2

13

63011050050

CABLE F. BRAKELIGHT SWITCH FR.

14

54603048200

RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5

2

15*

0025050126

HH COLLAR SCREW M5xl2 TX30

2

18

44611207200

FLASHER UNIT 97

1

19

58511075510

FUSE-BOX COVER

1

20

62511060000

DC HORN 05

1

21*

0024060106

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30

22

60011092000

OIL-PRESSURE SWITCH CABLE 03

23

60011093045

RUBBER CABLE TIE 45MM 03

X

23

60011093075

RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM 03

X

24

44011076100

CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK

X

24

44011076200

CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK

Cuaderno Letrilandia Letra

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

60011053000

BATTERY 12V/11AH 03

2

62511059160

COVER POSITIVE POLE 06

3

58411053050

BATTERY COVER 96

1

4

50303018000

RUBBER L=145MM

1

5

62511059000

STARTER CABLE L=650MM 05

6

62511059050

BATTERY CABLE L=125MM 05

7

62511097000

GROUND CABLE L=650MM 05

8

60040009000

RUBBER CAP STARTER PORT 03

9

55011022100

CLAMP D=6/8MM, BLACK

10

58211058000

STARTER RELAY 12V '99

11

58011109130

FUSE 30 A

X

12

0902060083

AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8

2

13

62511058050

BRACKET START RELAY 05

14*

0081050121

SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X12 T20

4

15*

0024060106

HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30

2

16

0934060003

HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6

2

20*

62511034100

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

21

62511037000

BRACKET VOLTAGE REGULATOR 05

22

0014060253

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8

2

086301130 / C086301130

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

63013001000

HAND BRAKE CYLINDER 06

9

63013003000

HAND BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL. 06

10

50313008100

REP.SET PISTON EXC 2000

11

63013005000

CLAMP F. MIRROR CPL. 06

13

63011050000

BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH FRONT 06

15

50313006100

LEVER SCREW CPL. 2001

20

50213020000

HAND BRAKE LEVER LOOSE BREM'94

21

50213021000

ADJUSTING SCREW CPL.

23

50213023000

PROTECTION CAP BREMBO'94

25

63013005100

CLAMP 06

30

63013012000

BRAKE HOSE FRONT 06

31

50213025000

HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19

32

0603100141

COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

80

00062030000

BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L

086301310/C086301310

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

0603100141

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

60013060300

MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER CPL. 07

2

60013059100

COVER MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.

3

0965040161

FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 4X16

4

63013056044

PUSH ROD CPL. 06

5

60013061000

REPAIR KIT PISTON 03

7

59009062016

SPECIAL SCREW M6X16 WS=8 10.9

11

50311051100

BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98

12

0603100141

COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

13

62513072000

BRAKE HOSE REAR 05

15

58413048000

BRAKE LEVER STOP LC4 03

16

0991060203

FLAT H.SCREW DIN7991-M6X20 8.8

17

0797060003

TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-A 6,4

21

6001305004401S

FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 07

22

0625006087

GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RSC3

23

60003061000

SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8X24MM 03

24

0991080353

FLATHEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X35

25

60013051000

STEP PLATE FOOT BRAKE LEVER 03

26*

0025050126

HH COLLAR SCREW M5xl2 TX30

27

54603062000

RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER

28

60013057000

BOLT F. LINK FORK 8X20X16,5

29

0934060003

HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6

30

0125080003

WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4

31

60013058000

SECURING CLIP D=8MM 03

32

0985080003

SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8

80

00062030000

BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L

086301330 /C086301330

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

BRAKE CALIPER FRONT

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment