Cylinder Head Front

DICHTUNGSSATZ KPL. 600.30.099.000 ENTHÄLT DIOHT.SATZ ZYL.KOPF 600,30.097.000 GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

INCL GASKET-SET CYL. HEAD 600.30.097.000

DICHTUNGSSATZ KPL. 600.30.099.000 ENTHÄLT DIOHT.SATZ ZYL.KOPF 600,30.097.000 GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

INCL GASKET-SET CYL. HEAD 600.30.097.000

LOCTITE 243

ZYLINDER VORNE CYLINDER FRONT

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

62536020044

CYLINDER HEAD CPL. FRONT 05

1

2

60030036000

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0,5 101MM

1

3

0835080256

STUD DIN0835-M 8X25 10.9

2

4

51010086100

SELF LOCKING NUTM8CU

2

5

60005005000

GASKET 03

1

6

0587060000

CAP NUT M6 DIN1587 02

2

7

0125060003

WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4

2

8

58336020190

VACUUM CONECTION M6/3MM '97

2

11

60036026000

VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST 03

2

12

60036025000

VALVE GUIDE INTAKE 03

2

13

60036078200

COLLAR NUT M 10 WS=13 05

4

14

0402050980

NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 5X9,8

2

15

60036078050

SHIM 10,2X19X1,5MM 05

4

16

0912060255

AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 10.9

4

17

0984080305

AH SCREW DIN7984-M 8X30 10.9

4

18

58030010200

SCREW IN NOZZLE M20X1.5

1

19

0908120153

PLUG DIN0908-M12X1.5

1

20

58038022000

CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5

1

21

60036044000

INTAKE BOOT 03

1

22

60036047100

HOSE CLAMPGEMI 62 MM 03

1

23

59030061100

HOSE CLAMP GEMI56MM 03

1

24

0770298178

O-RING 29,87X1,78 VITON

25

60036075000

INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT LC8 03

1

26

60036099000

VALVE COVER GASKET SET FR+RR

1

28

60036252000

VALVE COVER FRONT SM 05

1

29

60036052020

COLLAR SCREW M 6 WS=10 03

31

60038082000

ANGLE CONNECTOR LC8 03

1

32

0770080020

O-RING 8X2 SILICONE

1

33

60038091100

OIL-PRESSURE SWITCH LC8 04

1

34

0603100141

COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

1

35

61005009000

SPACER BUSH. 8,5X15X7,5 05

1

36

60038082050

ANGLE CONNECTOR BRACKET PANEL

1

37

0009050103

SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10

2

99

60030097000

GASKET SET CYL. HEAD KPL. 03 CYLINDER FRONT + REAR

1

086253651 /C086303651

0603100141

LOCTITE 243

LOCTITE 243

ENTHALTEN IM DICHT.SATZ KPL. INCLUDED IN GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment