Cylinder Head Rear

DICHTUNGSSATZ KPL. 600.30.099.000

ENTHÄLT DICHT.SATZ ZYL.KOPF 600.30.097.000

GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

INCL. GASKET-SET CYL. HEAD 600.30.097.000

Dichtungssatz Zylinder Gasket-Set Cylinder

Teile mit Parts wittr-^

@@ ©©©

ZYLINDER HINTEN CYLINDER REAR

LOCTITE 243

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

62536120044

CYLINDER HEAD CPL. REAR 05

2

60030036000

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0,5 101MM

3

0835080256

STUD DIN0835-M 8X25 10.9

4

51010086100

SELF LOCKING NUTM8CU

5

60005005000

GASKET 03

6

0587060000

CAP NUT M6 DIN1587 02

7

0125060003

WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4

8

58336020190

VACUUM CONECTION M6/3MM '97

10

60036023000

VACUUM CONECT. M6/1MM M-GROOVE

11

60036026000

VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST 03

12

60036025000

VALVE GUIDE INTAKE 03

13

60036078200

COLLAR NUT M 10 WS=13 05

14

0402050980

NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 5X9,8

15

60036078050

SHIM 10,2X19X1,5MM 05

16

0912060255

AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 10.9

17

0984080305

AH SCREW DIN7984-M 8X30 10.9

18

58030010200

SCREW IN NOZZLE M20X1.5

19

60011252000

TEMPERAT.-SENSOR WATER LC8 02

20

0770100020

O-RING 10,00X2,00 SILCONE

21

60036044000

INTAKE BOOT 03

22

60036047100

HOSE CLAMPGEMI 62 MM 03

23

59030061100

HOSE CLAMP GEMI56MM 03

24

0770298178

O-RING 29,87X1,78 VITON

25

60036075000

INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT LC8 03

26

60036099000

VALVE COVER GASKET SET FR+RR

28

60036152000

VALVE COVER REAR 03

29

60036052020

COLLAR SCREW M 6 WS=10 03

35

61005009000

SPACER BUSH. 8,5X15X7,5 05

99

60030097000

GASKET SET CYL. HEAD KPL. 03

CYLINDER FRONT + REAR

086253642 / C086303641

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment