Cylinder

ENTHALTEN IM DICHTUNGSSATZ KPL. INCLUDED IN GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

ENTHALTEN IM DICHT.SATZ ZYL.KOPF INCLUDED IN GASKET-SET CYL. HEAD 600.30.097.000

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

60030005200

CYLINDER FRONT D=100 05

1

2

60030105200

CYLINDER REAR D=100 05

1

3

60030035000

CYLINDER-BASE GASKET FR 0,35MM

1

4

60030135000

CYLINDER-BASE GASKET RR 0,35MM

1

5

0912080353

AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X35

6

6

0474050100

GROOVED PIN DIN1474 5X10

4

7

60030043020

STUD M6X47 03

2

086253040 / C086253040

' NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

CRANKSHAFT, PISTON

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

60030018300

CRANKSHAFT CPL. 600-3 06

2

60030082000 1

SPLIT BEAR.BUSH SIZE 1 RED 03

X

2

60030082000 2

SPLIT BEAR.BUSH SIZE 2 BLUE 03

X

2

60030082000 3

SPLIT BEAR.BUSH SIZE 3 YELL.03

X

3

0888040050

WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888 4X5X13

2

4

60030182000 1

SPLIT BEAR.BUSH SIZE 1 RED 03

X

4

60030182000 2

SPLIT BEAR.BUSH SIZE 2 BLUE 03

X

4

60030182000 3

SPLIT BEAR.BUSH SIZE 3 YELL.03

X

5

60032023035

PRIMARY PINION 35 T 03

6

60032009040

WASHER 33,2X46X2 03

1

7*

60032009150

HEXAGON NUT

1

8

60030026010

BUSHING BOWL 28X32X13 03

2

20

60030013144

CONNECTING ROD CPL. 04

2

21

60030013051

BUSH.BOWL PACK. SIZE 1 RED 03

X

21

60030013052

BUSH.BOWL PACK. SIZE 2 BLUE 03

X

21

60030013053

BUSH.BOWL PACK. SIZE 3 YELL.03

X

22

60030015061

CYLINDER PIN 03

4

23

60030015260

CONNECTING-ROD BOLT MJ10X1 06

4

30

60030007000 1

PISTON D=100 03

X

30

60030007000 II

PISTON D=100 03

X

31

58430074000

CIRCLIP 22X1,6

4

32

58330833000

PISTON PIN 22X13X60

2

33

60030032000

OIL SCRAPER RING D=100MM 03

2

34

60030031000

PISTON RING MIDDLE D=100MM 03

2

35

60030030000

L-PISTON RING D=100MM 1,3MM

2

086003060 / C086253060

NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM

©

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

60005024000

CONTROL VALVE SAS 03

2

00049190121

CLAMP STD DN19

1

3

60005035024

HOSE FOR SAS 03

1

4

00050210706

VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 21,0MM

3

5

00049200121

CLAMP STD DN20

1

6

60005035021

HOSE FOR SAS REAR 03

7

00050198706

VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 19,8MM

3

8

58431072000

T-CONNECTION 12MM LC4 '98

9

60005035022

HOSE FOR SAS FRONT 03

11

60005022000

SAS FLANGE 03

2

12

60005035023

HOSE FOR SAS LEFT 03

13

60031098001

HOSE 3,2X8,5 PER METER

14

58007017000

YD NAC CLAMP 10101 (9MM)

3

15

0015060123

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8

4

16

60005026000

SLS-VALVE 03

2

17

60005045000

CLAMP FOR SAS HOSE 03

21

45031005000

YDNAC-CLAMP FUEL HOSE (8MM)

' NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

63031001100

CARBURETOR CPL. 950 SE USA 06

3

60031127000

DIAPHRAGM C. FR/REW.O. EPC-C.

4

60031028000

SCREW KEIHIN 03

5

63031030000

SPRING KEIHIN SUPERENDURO 06

6

60031035000

VACUUM PISTON CPL.

7

60031032000

JED NEEDLE HOLDER CPL.

8

60031034000

JET NEEDLE KEHIN CPL. NDFB

11

60031083000

JET HOLDER

12

60031023150

MAIN JET 150 KEIHIN

12

60031023155

MAIN JET 155 KEIHIN

12

60031023160

MAIN JET 160 KEIHIN

12

60031023165

MAIN JET 165 KEIHIN

12

60031023170

MAIN JET 170 KEIHIN

13

60031007042

IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN

14

60031017000

ADJUST SCREW CPL.

20

60031009000

FLOAT CPL.

21

57331008000

ARM PIN FLOAT

24

60031011044

FLOAT CHAMBER CPL.

25

57331155000

DRAINSCREW FLOAT CHAMBER

27

60031048000

CHOKE CPL.

34

60031090000

AIR CUT VALVE

36

59031058000

U-RING

38

60031077000

TPS-SENSOR CVRD43 440MM 02-05

40

60031091000

CARBURETOR CONNECTING PLATE 03

41

60031025000

STOP SCREW CPL.

44

60031094000

SCREW KEIHIN 2003

45

60031056000

LINK LEVER

46

60031087000

LINK LEVER FIXING

48

57331087000

WASHER LINK LEVER

49

0094010103

SPLIT PIN 1,0X10

53

60031013000

HOSE CONNECTOR

54

60031037040

AIR JET 40 KEIHIN

54

60031037070

AIR JET 70 KEIHIN

54

60031037080

AIR JET 80 KEIHIN

54

60031037090

AIR JET 90 KEIHIN

54

60031037100

AIR JET 100 KEIHIN

086303111 /C086303111

* NEW PART

2 8 2 2 2 2 2 X 1 1 X X 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 8 1 2 2 2 2 2 X X 2 X

X AS REQUIRED

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

55

60031047050

AIR JET 50 KEIHIN

2

57

60031051068

STARTER JET 68 KEIHIN

2

58

54531629000

CLIP FOR JET NEEDLE

2

63

60031003000

HEATING ELEMENT CARB. HEAT. 05

2

64

60031004000

TEMPERATURE SENSOR 05

1

65

62511052000

WIRING HARNESS CARB. HEAT. 05

1

66

0933040063

HH SCREW DIN933 M4X6

1

70

60031041000

CARBURETOR TRUMPET SUPPORT 03

2

71

0912040163

AH SCREW DIN0912-M 4X16

4

72

60031040000

CARBURETOR TRUMPET 03

2

79

63031013000

HOSE CONNECTION

2

80

63031013001

O-RING

2

81

63031013004

SLEEVE

2

82

63031013002

SUPPORT HOSE CONNECTION

2

83

63031013003

SCREW

2

99

60031099000

GASKET SET KEIHIN 03

1

086303111 /C086303111

ENTHALTEN IM DICHT.SATZ KPL.

INCLUDED IN GASKET-SET CPL, 600.30.099.000

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

0015060163

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8

2

0021060003

WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4

3

60032005000

CLUTCH SPRING LC8 2003

4

60032003000

PRESSURE CAP LC8 2003

5

0625060032

BALL BEARING 6003 JR2C4

7

60032010000

STEEL DISK 2MM 03

8

60032011000

LINING DISK 2,8MM 03

9

60032111000

LINING DISK OUTSIDE 2,8MM 03

10

60032012000

LINING DISKTURN OUT 2,8MM 03

11

60032034000

BELLEVILLE SPRING 2003

12

60032035000

THRUST WASHER 2003

15

0936220155

HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M22X1.5 R.

16*

0125220393

PULLEY 22X39X3MM

17

60032080000

CLUTCH BOOSTER UNIT CPL. 03

18

60032002000

INNER CLUTCH HUB CPL. 03

20

60032021000

SECTION WASHER 03

21

60032001144

OUT.CLUTCH HUB CPL. 67-T 2004

22*

60038001132

OIL PUMP GEAR WHEEL 32-T 07

23

0618303526

NEEDLE BUSH HK 30X35X26

24

60032020000

STOP DISK 30,2/50/2

30

60032054400

PUSH ROD CPL.

31

0402031780

NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 3X17,8

32

0760091862

SHAFT SEAL RING 9X18X06 B-NBR

34

60032061050

DISTANCE CLUTCH CONTR. CPL.

39*

60032061244

CYLINDER CPL. LC8 08

40

50332062000

HOLLOW SCREW CPL. M 10X1 '98

41

0603100141

COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

42

0015060503

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X50 WS=8

43

60032065000

O-RING GASKET 03

086003210/C086253210

TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

0625062062

BALL BEARING 6206 C3J1NSK

2

0405263113

NEEDLE BEAR. K 26-31-13

3

60033005000

IDLER GEAR 5.G "600 5P24"

4

60033042000

STOP DISK 28,3/35,75/1,5

5

0417280150

LOCK RING DIN5417-WS28

6

60033003000

SLIDING G 3/4.G "600 34P18/20"

7

60033041000

STOP DISK 22,2/30,2/1,5

8

0405222613

NEEDLE BEAR. K 22X26X13 TN

9

60033006000

IDLER GEAR 6.G "600 6P27"

10

60033002100

SOLID GEAR 2.G. "600 2P15-1"

11

60033040015

STOP DISK 20,2/28/1,5

X

11

60033040016

STOP DISK 20,2/28/1,6

X

11

60033040017

STOP DISK 20,2/28/1,7

X

11

60033040018

STOP DISK 20,2/28/1,8

X

11

60033040019

STOP DISK 20,2/28/1,9

X

11

60033040020

STOP DISK 20,2/28/2,0

X

11

60033040021

STOP DISK 20,2/28/2,1

X

11

60033040022

STOP DISK 20,2/28/2,2

X

12

60033001000

MAIN SHAFT 12-T 03

1

13

0618091312

NEEDLE BUSH HK0912 9/13/12 03

14

0625062040

BALL BEARING 6204 DU J1C3

086253330 / C086253330

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment