Engine Case

LOCTITE 243

LOCTITE 243

LOCTITE 243

'"Mkk

II ikfSf^L

LOCTITE 243

LAGER / BEARINGS

• AUSGLEICHSWELLE BALANCER SHAFT

(600.30.021.000+600.30.024.100)

■ DOPPELZAHNRAD DOUBLE GEAR

(0625 160011)

• ANTRIEBSWELLE MAIN SHAFT

(0625 062040 + 0625 062062)

• ABTRIEBSWELLE COUNTERSHAFT (503.30.082.000 + 0625 0620401

■ SCHALTWELLE SHIFTING SHAFT (2x 546.32.095.000)

• SCHALTWALZE SHIFTING DRUM

(0625 06B080 + 0625 618050) •SCHWINGARM SWINGARM (600.30.010.000)

LOCTITE 243

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

60030000144

ENGINE CASE CPL. W.BEARINGS 05

2

60030043100

STUD M10X161 06

8

3

60030043010

STUD M 6X101 10.9 03

2

4

59038041000

OIL FILTER COVER RACING

5

0770400025

O-RING 40,00X2,50 NBR 70

6

0015050163

HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8

2

7

60038033050

PLUG SCREW M14X1,5 ALU AH

8

0603142016

CU-SEALRING 14X20X1,5 LC8 02

9

0018050103

INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8

3

10

58038019050

DRAIN PLUG W. MAGNET

11

58038017100

CU-SEALRING DIN7603-22X27X2

12

58330023000

DOWEL 17X14X9,5

13

60030023000

DOWEL 20,1X24X12 03

14

0019050103

INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M 5X10 8.8

2

15

0015060303

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8

16

59030054000

JET 60 DELLORTO M6X0,75

2

17

60030063070

OIL JET 70 M5

2

18

60030064000

OIL INJECT.TUBE CURVED "70" 05

2

19

60030039100

ENGINE CASE GASKET 0,5MM 05

20

60030060044

CHAIN SPROCKET COVER CPL. 03

21

60030047000

CHAIN FAIL. PROTECTION LC8 03

22

60032063000

ADAPTER F. HYDR. CLUTCH 03

25

0015060353

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8

2

26

0985060003

SELF LOCK. NUTDIN0985-M6

2

27

49030029000

OIL DRAIN PLUG M10X1,5 AH-WS=6

28

0603100141

COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

29*

60038029200

REDUCING JET "30" M6X0,75

30

0015060403

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8

4

31

0015060603

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X60 WS=8

5

32

0015060653

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X65 WS=8

3

33

0015060703

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X70 WS=8

34

0015060753

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X75 WS=8

4

37

0015060903

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X90 WS=8

4

39

0916050042

THREAD PIN DIN916 M5X4-45H

2

40

0551060050

THREAD PIN DIN0551-M 6X5

2

45

0912040103

AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment