Shifting Mechanisi

©

ENTHALTEN IM DICHT.SATZ KPL. INCLUDED IN GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

ENTHALTEN IM DICHT.SATZ KPL. INCLUDED IN GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

1

60034001100

SHIFT FORK 1-4 GEAR

2

60034002100

SHIFT FORK2-3 GEAR

3

60034003100

SHIFT FORK5-6 GEAR

4

50334018100

SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2

5

59034020000

SHIFT RAIL 11,8X105MM

6

59034019000

SHIFT RAIL 11,8X89MM

7

58038023200

PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM

8

60034005044

SHIFT SHAFT CPL. 03

9

56534013100

TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM

10

54634020000

SPRING GUIDE

11

54634014100

RETURN SPRING 2,2MM '95

12

54634050000

STOP DISK 14X30X1

13

60034012300

SHIFT ROLLER CPL. 06

14

60034014000

CONTACT SPRING 03

15

60034037000

CONTACT BOLT 03

16

60034015044

SHIFT ARRESTING CPL. 03

17

0984060302

AH SCREW DIN6912M 6X30

18

60034024044

ARRESTING LEVER CPL. 03

19

0015050203

HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8

20

0349000050

WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2

21

54634052300

SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER

22

60034023000

ARRESTING LEVER SPRING 03

23

54632095000

NEEDLE BEAR.HK 1412 14X20X12

24

0760142460

SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B

25

60011023100

GEAR-POSITION SENSOR 06

26

0770275025

O-RING 27,5X2,5 NBR

27

0912050123

AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X12

28

0625618050

BALL BEARING 61805 C3

29

0625068080

GROOVED BALL BEARING 6808 JRC3

30

6003403104401S

SHIFT LEVER CPL. 07

31

50232050001

STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3

32

50233041000

PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK

33

59009062019

SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9

086003410/C086253410

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

ENTHALTEN IM DICHT.SATZ KPL. INCLUDED IN GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

ENTHALTEN IM DICHT.SATZ KPL. INCLUDED IN GASKET-SET CPL. 600.30.099.000

ACHTUNG !!! Mit dem Wellendichtring auch die Wasserpumpenwelle wechseln

CAUTION !!! With the shaft seal ring also change the water-pump shaft.

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

0015060103

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8

2

2

0603061001

CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1

2

3

0015060163

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8

2

4

60035052000

WATER-PUMP COVER 03

1

5

60035053000

WATER-PUMP GASKET 03

1

6

59030023000

DOWEL 6X8X11,5

2

7

0014060153

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8

1

8

60035055100

WATER-PUMP WHEEL LC8 03

1

9

60035055150

FORM WASHER 16X1 NIRO 03

1

10

0760123073

SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE

1

11

0471120010

CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1

2

12

0625069010

GROOVED BALL BEARING 6901V C3

2

13

0472240120

CIRCLIP DIN472 D=24X1,2

1

14*

60035054144

WATER PUMP SHAFT W/SEAL RING

1

15

0770250030

O-RING 25,00X3,00 NBR 70

2

16

62535021000

ALUMINIUM TUBE WATER-PUMP CPL.

1

17

60035021050

FIXING CLAMP WATER-P. TUBE 03

1

18

0015060603

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X60 WS=8

' NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

0760123073

FIG

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

OTY

1

63035010000

RADIATOR 950 SE "45520" 06

1

2

62535009000

RADIATOR CAP 1,4 BAR

1

3

0015060103

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8

2

4

0125060003

WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4

2

5

63035065000

WATER EXPANSION TANK CPL. 06

1

6

60035066000

PLUG F. EXPANSION TANK

1

7

60035069000

RUBBER GROMMET6X9X13MM 04

2

8

60007026001

HOSE NBR 5,4X9,4 PER METER

X

9

0014060153

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8

6

10

60035067001

HOSE 6X10 EPDM 03

X

11

63035065010

FOAM 40x25x3 MM 06

1

12

58007117000

YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM

3

13

60035068000

ANGLE CONNECTION EXPANS. TANK

2

20

63035031000

RADIATOR HOSETHERM./DISTR. 05

1

21

60035030000

RADIATOR HOSE THERM./PUMP 03

1

22

60035017000

THERMOSTAT 75° CPL. W. CASE 03

1

23

62535025000

RADIATOR HOSETHERM./DISTR. 05

1

24

60035019000

DISTRIBUTOR R/S 18/18/18MM 03

1

25

60035026000

RADIATOR HOSE CYL./DISTR. 03

2

26

60035027000

RADIATOR HOSE DISTR./DISTR. 03

1

27

60035028000

DISTRIBUTOR L/S 18/18/25MM 03

1

28

62535024000

RADIATOR HOSE 05

1

29

00050271708

VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 27,1MM

8

30

00049320121

CLAMP STD DN32

2

31

00050346706

VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 34,6MM

1

32

00050331706

VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 33,1MM

3

40

41001052000

RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM

3

41

60035001000

SCREW RADIATOR BRACKET M6 03

2

45

60035045000

THERMOSWITCH LC8 102DG '03

1

46

0770017015

O-RING 17X1,5 NB75

1

49

60038083000

SCREW OIL TANK FIXING 03

1

50

63035034000

RADIATOR GUARD 06

1

51

62535044000

FAN COWL 05

1

52

58312085100

EDGE PROTECTOR PER METER

X

53*

62635044050

FAN CAP 08

3

54

58435041000

FAN CPL. 12V LC4 2000

2

086303530 / C086303530

NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

FIG PART NUMBER

56 0020050163 76 58111076000

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment